TUGAS TAMBAHAN KHUSUS TAHUN 2016/2017

KEPALA SEKOLAH
1 Drs. WARDANI SUGIYANTO, M.Pd KEPALA SEKOLAH
TATA USAHA
1 SADIYA, S.Sos KASUBAG TU
TEAM ISO
1 Drs. PURWANTO WMM
2 TRI WINARNO, S.Pd DEPUTY WMM BAG. AUDIT
3 Y. KARDOMO, S.Pd DEPUTY WMM BAG. DATA BASED
KURIKULUM
1 HERU KARYANA, S.Pd WKS 1/KURIKULUM
2 Drs. SRI PURWONO KOORDINATOR PENGEMBANGAN KURIKULUM
3 Hj. ERNI TRI UTAMI, ST, M.Pd KOORDINATOR ADMINISTRASI PEDIDIKAN
4 Drs. SUMARDI, M.Eng. Sie. PENGEMBANGAN KURIKULUM
5 ANDI ADRIYATMOKO, S.Kom Sie. Adm. PENILAIAN
6 WAHYUNI, S.Pd Sie. Adm. PENDIDIKAN
KESISWAAN
1 Drs. SUMBUL KUSNO WKS 2/KESISWAAN
2 Drs. SUPARNO PEMBINA OSIS DAN 7K
3 TRI WINARNO, S.Pd KOORDINATOR PEMBINA PRAMUKA
4 RIYANTO, S.Pd, M.Pd PECINTA ALAM
5 SUYONO, S.Pd.I PEMBINA KEROHANIAN ISLAM
6 Dra. CH DHARMI WIYATSIH PEMBINA KEROHANIAN KRISTIANI
7 NURUL HIDAYATI, S.Pd PEMBINA KOPERASI SISWA
8 L. NINA KUNDARYANI, S.Pd PEMBINA UKS
9 JOKO SUTRISNO, S.Pd KOORDINATOR EKSTRA OLAH RAGA
10 Drs. SUKAMTO KOORDINATOR KESENIAN
11 SRI PUDYASTUTI, S.Si KOORDINATOR OLIMPIADE MATEMATIKA, SAINS DAN BHS
STP2K
1 SAMUDI, B.Sc KOORDINATOR STP2K
2 EKO SUTRISNO, S.Pd, M.Pd ANGGOTA STP2K
3 JOKO SUTRISNO, S.Pd ANGGOTA STP2K
4 SLAMET WIDODO, S.Pd ANGGOTA STP2K
5 MUH. TAUFIQ NUR, S.Pd.I ANGGOTA STP2K
PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA/PSDM
1 Drs. H. ISMADIYANTO WKS 3/PSDM
2 MARTINI, S.Pd, M.Pd PENGEMBANGAN SDM
3 SRI SUTINAWATI, S.Pd PAK DAN SERTIFIKASI GURU
4 ANA RETNO SETIANI, S.Pd, M.Pd SUPERVISI DAN EVALUASI
5 YULIANTI, S.Pd PELAKSANA ADMINISTRASI PSDM
HUBUNGAN INDUSTRI/UP
1 WARSONO, S.Pd WKS 4/UPHI
2 Drs. AL. WARYONO, MT POKJA PSG (PRAKERIN)
3 Drs. H.M. DAROBI POKJA CAREER CENTER
4 Drs. BAMBANG EKO PRIYONO POKJA UP/TEACHING FACTORY
5 Drs. Ig. YUWONO POKJA BKK
SARANA DAN PRASARANA
1 Drs. H. YUSUF BUDI PURWOKO, MT WKS 5/SARPAS
2 AGUS HARISO, ST BAGIAN RUMAH TANGGA
3 NUR EXSANTO, S.Pd PENGELOLA BARANG INVENTARIS BARANG
4 ANIK RAHMAWATI W, ST SUPERVISI DAN EVALUASI/DESAIN/MASTERPLAN SEKOLAH
5 RIZA AKBAR, S.Kom PENGELOLA ICT PEMBELAJARAN
6 AGUNG DALYANTO, S.Pd M.Sc PENGELOLA WEB
KEPALA LABORATORIUM
1 ISNUWATI, S.Pd, M.Pd PENANGGUNG JAWAB LABORATORIUM BAHASA
2 ANA RETNO SETIANI, S.Pd, M.Pd PENANGGUNG JAWAB LABORATORIUM KIMIA
3 EKO SUTRISNO, S.Pd, M.Pd PENANGGUNG JAWAB LABORATORIUM FISIKA
LITBANG
1 Drs. H. PRIYO KUNCORO KOORDINATOR LITBANG
2 Drs. YULIUS WIDIYANTO, MT MONITORING DAN EVALUASI
BP/BK
1 L NINA AMBAR K, S.Pd KOORDINATOR BP/BK
2 LENI MUSTIKA ERAWATI, S.Psi, S.Ag ADMINISTRASI BP/BK
PERPUSTAKAAN
1 Hj. PURWANINGSIH, S.Pd Ka. PERPUSTAKAAN
2 WULAN TRIANA, A.Md ADMINISTRASI DAN SIRKULASI
BENDAHARA
1 JOKO SUTRISNO, S.Pd BENDAHARA PEMUNGUT DANA KOMITE SEKOLAH
2 HALIMAH, S.Pd BENDAHARA PEMEGANG KAS DANA KOMITE SEKOLAH
3 NURUL HIDAYATI, S.Pd BENDAHARA OPERASIONAL/CASHIER DANA KOMITE
4 Drs. H. ISMADIYANTO PEMBANTU BENDAHARA BIDANG UP/HI
PROGRAM TKBB
1 SURASA, ST KAPROG
2 NUR EXSANTO, S.Pd SEKPROG
3 Drs. DARTONO KABENG
4 Drs. PARMAN MR/UP
PROGRAM TGB
1 ANIK RAHMAWATI W, ST KAPROG
2 Drs. H. PRIYO KUNCORO SEKPROG
3 Drs. RUBADI KABENG
4 MUH. KOMARUDIN, ST MR/UP
PROGRAM TAV
1 PUJI RAHAYU, S.Pd KAPROG
2 Drs. NUR HIDAYAT SEKPROG
3 SULIYO, ST KABENG
4 SLAMET HARYANTO, ST MR/UP
PROGRAM TKJ
1 H. M. SIGIT WINOTO, ST, M.Pd KAPROG
2 ATIK ARIYANI, S.Kom SEKPROG
3 ATIK ARIYANI, S.Kom KABENG
4 AHMAD SURULI MUSTOFA, S.KOM MR/UP
PROGRAM TIPTL
1 SUTARJO, S.Pd KAPROG
2 Drs. SUNOTO SEKPROG
3 NGADINO, A.Md KABENG
4 SAMUDI, B.Sc MR/UP
PROGRAM TPm
1 HARDONO, S.Pd KAPROG
2 BUDI RAHARJO, S.Pd SEKPROG
3 Drs. BAMBANG EKO PRIYONO KABENG
4 SUHARSONO, A.Md MR/UP
     
PROGRAM TPL
1 Drs. H. SULISTYO BAGYO, MT KAPROG
2 MUHSHON KOIRI, S.Pd.T SEKPROG
3 Drs. YULIUS WIDIYANTO, MT KABENG
4 HERU KARYONO, S.Pd MR/UP
PROGRAM TKR
1 FAJAR SURYADI, S.Pd KAPROG
2 HARI RAHARJO, S.Pd SEKPROG
3 SUHARTO, S.Pd KABENG
4 Drs. SUKAMTO MR/UP
KELOMPOK NORDATIF
1 HARYANI, S.Pd KAPROG
2 EKOWATI PURNAMININGSIH, S.Pd SEKPROG
KETUA MGMP MAPEL TINGKAT SEKOLAH
1 SUYONO, S.Pd.I PENDIDIKAN AGAMA ISLAM
2 Drs. ISDIYANTO PKn
3 HARYANI BHS INDONESIA DAN BHS JAWA
4 SUMBUL KUSNO, S.Pd PENJASKOR
5 ENDANG RIJANTI, S.Pd IPS/SEJARAH
6 KRISTIANA WIDAYATI, S.Pd MATEMATIKA
7 ISNUWATI, S.Pd, M.Pd BHS INGGRIS
8 EKOWATI P, S.Pd FISIKA
9 Drs. SUMARDI, M.Eng IPA
10 GUNANDI, S.Pd KIMIA
11 PARMI, S.Pd KEWIRAUSAHAAN
12 DALYANTO BUDI S, S.Pd, M.Eng KKPI